7. Weinheimer Altstadtlauf 26. April 1997
________________________________________________________________________
Ergebnisliste
Wertungen
Frauen
Männer
Männer HL
Frauen HL
Schü
SD Mann.
SC Mann.
SB Mann.
SA Mann.
weibliche Jugend 1976-79 - Seniorinnen W60 1935 u.ä. - 2800 m (Jedermannlauf)
1. Balbach, Silvia 77 TSG 1862 Weinheim 12:09 1. F
2. Wigand, Silke 80 12:10 1. WJ
3. Abel, Sibille 82 12:49 2. WJ
4. Swiczinsky, Eva-Maria 59 TSG 1862 Weinheim Schwimmen 12:51 1. W30
5. Thiel, Elena 81 13:16 3. WJ
6. Kattermann, Jasmin 82 DJK Feudenheim Triathlon 13:28 4. WJ
7. Sigmund, Nicole 83 13:29 5. WJ
8. Olivecka, Chris 80 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 13:32 6. WJ
9. Diefenbach, Celine 84 13:55 7. WJ
10. Kodayli, Yesim 81 14:34 8. WJ
11. Hahl, Josefa 52 Hellen-Keller-Schule 15:45 1. W40
12. Sprenger, Gundula 60 15:50 2. W30
13. Kopp, Dagmar 70 17:14 2. F
14. Hahn, Beate 57 18:17 2. W40
15. Quedeville, Christelle 74 18:18 3. F
männliche Jugend 1976-79 - Senioren M60 (1935 u.ä.) - 2800 m (Jedermannlauf)
1. Oelschläger, Michael 79 TSG 1862 Weinheim LA 9:13 1. MJ
2. Hojetz, Werner 64 9:45 1. M30
3. Hentschel, Thomas 81 Bergsträßer LG 9:52 2. MJ
4. Kerber, Alexander 81 TG Heddesheim 10:06 3. MJ
5. Bürklin, Erich 52 10:09 1. M40
6. Hotz, Philipp 80 Bergsträßer LG 10:10 4. MJ
7. Rexhaus, Rainer 42 TV 03 Crumstadt 10:11 1. M50
8. Patschureck, Volker 51 10:31 2. M40
9. Kühn, Robert 85 Bergsträßer LG 10:34 5. MJ
10. Eck, Wolfgang 57 TSV Aschbach 10:37 3. M40
11. Veit, Sebastian 79 10:43 6. MJ
12. Ceska, Tobias 77 10:52 1. M
13. Abel, Niki 80 10:54 7. MJ
14. Eurich, Markus 80 11:03 8. MJ
15. Swiczinsky, Felix 83 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 11:08 9. MJ
16. Kordes, Florian 86 TSG 1862 Weinheim Schwimmen 11:23 10. MJ
17. Saterdag, Henrik 80 VCP Häuptling Seattle 11:31 11. MJ
18. Meurer, Josef 61 11:36 2. M30
19. Seidel, Björn 69 11:40 2. M
20. Becker, Werner 47 LSV Ladenburg 11:41 2. M50
21. Flocke, Friedemann 52 11:51 4. M40
22. Swiczinsky, Paul 84 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 12:07 12. MJ
23. Fehrenbach, Thomas 82 12:11 13. MJ
24. Grebe, Jürgen 65 Freizeit Volleyball 12:23 3. M30
25. Eidel, Hermann 55 12:33 5. M40
26. Arnold, Richard 33 TSV Krumbach 12:35 1. M60
27. Elzer, Stefan 65 12:42 4. M30
28. Völker, Wolfgang 57 12:45 6. M40
29. Ploß, Michael 63 12:46 5. M30
30. Rücker, Jürgen 60 Freizeit Volleyball 12:47 6. M30
31. Lehmann, Stefan 77 12:48 3. M
32. Bleichner, Franz 56 Freizeit Volleyball 12:50 7. M40
33. Limbeck, Bruno 51 12:55 8. M40
34. Uhrig, Michael 59 DJK Feudenheim 12:56 7. M30
35. Straub, Marc 75 TSG 1862 Weinheim Volleyball 12:59 4. M
36. Waldbüsser, Christian 76 TSG 1862 Weinheim Volleyball 13:01 5. M
37. Volz, Michael 65 13:03 8. M30
38. Hildenbrand, Karl-Martin 52 13:05 9. M40
39. Weber, Ralf 64 13:09 9. M30
40. Vajna Dr., Sandor 52 13:33 10. M40
41. Willersinn Dr., Eckhard 57 13:45 11. M40
42. Eberle, Wulf 43 13:47 3. M50
43. Kleefoot, Uwe 40 Stadt Weinheim 14:22 4. M50
44. Merz, Katja 81 VCP Häuptling Seattle 14:26 14. MJ
45. Evers, Richard 43 TTV Weinheim-West 14:36 5. M50
männliche Jugend (76-79) - Senioren M60 (35 u.ä.) - 7000 m (Hauptlauf)
1. Greger, Thomas 72 ABC Ludwigshafen 20:41 1. M
2. Stang, Christian 69 TV Schriesheim 22:01 2. M
3. Micanovic, Mato 63 22:15 1. M30
4. Berbner, Jochen 71 TSG 1862 Weinheim LA 23:17 3. M
5. Bodirsky, Armin 69 TSV 05 Rot 23:24 4. M
6. Albert, Hans-Peter 65 TSV 05 Rot 23:25 2. M30
7. Zeba, Rudolf 52 MTG Mannheim 24:04 1. M40
8. Schuck, Matthias 71 24:19 5. M
9. Jakob, Yosef 50 TV Bürstadt 24:20 2. M40
10. Priedemuth, Jens 67 LG Hochtaunus 24:55 3. M30
11. Ari, Kemal 33 25:09 1. M60
12. Weidenauer, Uwe 72 26:02 6. M
13. Jacob, Markus 71 SC Heppenheim 26:06 7. M
14. Beranek, Ralf 66 ICM 26:09 4. M30
15. Berbner, Patrick 75 TSG 1862 Weinheim LA 26:42 8. M
16. Kries, Thomas 71 SC Heppenheim 26:51 9. M
17. Pressler, Günter 58 ZEW Lauffreunde Weinheim 26:57 5. M30
18. Detig, Jascha 71 27:03 10. M
19. Boergen, Konrad 59 TV Gorxheim 27:05 6. M30
20. Pust, Volkmar 60 Surfclub Weinheim 27:35 7. M30
21. Sigmund, Bernhard 57 27:39 3. M40
22. Decker, Wolfgang 44 LT Karlstern Mannheim 27:54 1. M50
23. Schütz, Armin 66 28:20 8. M30
24. Ulbrich, Christoph 88 28:23 1. MJ
25. Wilhelm, Andreas 66 28:33 9. M30
26. Wintermantel, Martin 64 28:45 10. M30
27. Mennecke, Ralf 58 28:48 11. M30
28. Jakob, Thilo 75 28:52 11. M
29. Sattler, Rainer 46 TSV Aschbach 28:55 2. M50
30. Mainz, Joachim 61 LT Weinheim 29:23 12. M30
31. Walk, Heinz 33 TSG 1862 Weinheim LA 29:26 2. M60
32. Trotte, Bernd 59 29:27 13. M30
33. Sahm, Alexander 70 29:37 12. M
34. Appenzeller, Christoph 69 ICM 29:41 13. M
35. Grosse, Frank 68 ICM 29:55 14. M
36. Knabe, Bastian 76 30:02 15. M
37. Schneider, Roland 79 30:05 2. MJ
38. Rohn, Hans 47 30:07 3. M50
39. Spengler, Walter 60 30:09 14. M30
40. Michael, Ralf 76 30:19 16. M
41. Bergmann, Andre 69 30:24 17. M
42. Preuße, Hartmut 48 30:27 4. M40
43. Schütz, Edgar 63 30:28 15. M30
44. Grzegorczyk, Lutz 43 LC DJK Mannheim 30:28 4. M50
45. Hilsheimer, Mirko 73 SC Heppenheim 30:52 18. M
46. Ulbrich, Gerhard 42 AC Weinheim 31:11 5. M50
47. Dörsam, Adam 51 TV Fürth 31:12 5. M40
48. Gund, Andreas 64 31:20 16. M30
49. Richter, Horst 47 31:23 6. M50
50. Albert, Peter 44 31:35 7. M50
51. Pflästerer, Klaus 58 ZEW Lauffreunde Weinheim 31:41 17. M30
52. Wolter Dr., Dieter 48 31:45 6. M40
53. Vogely, Thorsten 69 Viernheim 31:50 19. M
54. Schönborn, Bernhard 55 SV Hermos Viernheim 31:57 7. M40
55. Metz, Armin 63 ZEW Lauffreunde Weinheim 32:09 18. M30
56. Hagander, Lars 62 32:10 19. M30
57. Schlag, Horst 41 SV Unterflockenbach 32:16 8. M50
58. Bolz, Carsten 64 32:27 20. M30
59. Kistenmacher, Thomas 62 32:47 21. M30
60. Brehm, Riekus 58 32:51 22. M30
61. Jensen, Claes 65 33:01 23. M30
62. Graeff, Günther 44 33:49 9. M50
63. Klein, Gotthilf 47 33:53 10. M50
64. Frank, Eckard 53 34:00 8. M40
65. Wiemer, Franz 49 34:11 9. M40
66. Richter, Andreas 66 34:15 24. M30
67. Jaußen, Detlef 56 34:23 10. M40
68. Jeske, Horst 31 TSG 1862 Weinheim 35:19 3. M60
69. Baujard, Yves 34 TV Käfertal 35:49 4. M60
70. Großberger, Jürger 66 37:23 25. M30
71. Walter, Heiko 75 38:26 20. M
72. Fuchs, Wolfgang 70 38:31 21. M
73. Mink, Gerhard 53 LT Heppenheim-Hambach 38:58 11. M40
74. Kohl, Hubert 55 SV Mittershausen-Scheuerberg 39:16 12. M40
75. Hackenschmidt, Hartwig 52 41:19 13. M40
weibliche Jugend (76-79) - Seniorinnen W60 (35 u.ä) - 7000 m (Hauptlauf)
1. Munjoro, Melane 66 Kenia 24:23 1. W30
2. Langer, Jutta 74 28:49 1. F
3. Heidemann, Silke 68 SV Mannheim 29:30 2. F
4. Eberth, Frauke 71 31:31 3. F
5. Fuchs, Christiane 67 34:21 2. W30
6. Kaiser, Ruth 49 34:52 1. W40
7. Maybüchen, Ranka 57 35:32 2. W40
8. Braun, Angela 77 TSG 1862 Weinheim LA 36:49 4. F
9. Ulbrich, Dagmar 51 AC Weinheim 36:58 3. W40
10. Branyik, Cornelia 61 38:57 3. W30
11. Anderson, Jane 76 45:00 5. F
Schüler C 1986 u. 1987 - 1500 m Schüler - 1500 m
1. Kordes, Florian 86 TSG 1862 Weinheim Schwimmen 5:37
2. Gall, Georg 86 Friedrich-Grundschule 5:42
3. Uhrig, Stefan 86 DJK Feudenheim 5:43
4. Wilden, Christoph 87 5:54
5. Lustermann, Christoph 86 5:55
6. Herzog, Daniel 86 TV Oberflockenbach 5:59
7. Wintermantel, Janosch 87 6:12
8. Wind, Stefan 87 TG Laudenbach 6:22
9. Berg, Sebastian 86 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 6:23
10. Schmitt, Patrick 86 Friedrich Realschule 6:27
11. Oehlschläger, Jan 86 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 6:36
12. Ramandan, Ali 87 Friedrich-Grundschule 6:37
13. Gauger, Felix 87 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:38
14. Espinar Lorente, Daniel 87 Friedrich-Grundschule 6:39
15. Zimmermann, Thilo 86 DJK Feudenheim 6:49
16. Lutz, Sascha 87 TSG 1862 Fußball 6:53
17. Goossens, David 86 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:54
18. Weiß, Steffen 87 TSG 1862 Fußball 6:55
19. Koc, Ziya 86 Waldschule Weinheim 6:57
20. Daum, Dominik 86 6:58
21. Hoffmann, Patrick 87 7:01
22. Reinhardt, Tobias 86 TG Laudenbach 7:02
23. Pistor, Stefan 86 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:06
24. Tondo, Giuliano 87 TSG 1862 Fußball 7:07
25. Becker, Johannes 87 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:08
26. Dübler, Carsten 87 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:09
27. Friedrich, Patrick 87 Friedrich-Grundschule 7:09
28. Hörner, Michael 86 7:13
29. Dohmen, Dominik 86 Waldschule Weinheim 7:14
30. Sporer, Markus 87 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:15
31. Bisch, Marc 87 TSG 1862 Fußball 7:17
32. Bitsch, Michael 86 7:18
33. van Ee, Leon 87 TSG 1862 Weinheim LA 7:20
34. Schmith, Tobias 87 TSG 1862 Fußball 7:23
35. Osaj, Fatos 86 Friedrich-Grundschule 7:27
36. Erl, Simon 86 Pestalozzi-Schule 7:29
37. Heuser, Sven 87 Pestalozzi-Schule 7:30
38. Aydoz, Deniz 87 TSG 1862 Fußball 7:33
39. Bakan, Mustafa 87 Friedrich-Grundschule 7:41
40. Streb, Patrik 87 TSG 1862 Fußball 7:44
41. Huckelheim, Jan 87 Pestalozzi-Schule 7:45
42. Greiner, Marvin 87 Friedrich-Grundschule 7:47
43. Früh, Wilco 87 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:48
44. Kessler, Andre 87 TSG 1862 Fußball 7:49
45. Albert, Samuel 87 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 7:53
46. Javor, Mirel 87 Pestalozzi-Schule 7:54
47. Gund, Sebastian 87 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 8:00
48. Reuß, Stefan 87 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 8:01
49. Edelmann, Mathias 87 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 8:02
50. Eker, Askin 86 Waldschule Weinheim 8:10
51. Werner, Sven 87 TSG 1862 Fußball 8:28
52. Gödecke, Jesko 89 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 8:37
53. Alarcon, Antonio 87 Pestalozzi-Schule 8:42
54. Schmid, Andreas 87 TSG 1862 Fußball 8:44
55. Gökcen, Mutlu 87 Friedrich-Grundschule 9:08
56. Garcia-Martin, Ismael 87 Pestalozzi-Schule 9:13
Schülerinnen C 1986 u. 87 - 1500 m Schüler - 1500 m
1. Dies, Saskia 86 Pestalozzi-Schule 5:53
2. Kühn, Charolotte 87 Bergsträßer LG 5:54
3. Khouri, Miriam 86 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 6:02
4. Burel, Simone 86 DJK Feudenheim 6:18
5. Flocke, Lea 86 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:26
6. Wind, Katrin 86 TG Laudenbach 6:30
7. Dreher, Christina 86 Friedrich-Grundschule 6:38
8. Stein, Janneke 87 6:39
9. Hildenbrand, Sara 86 6:45
10. Keutel, Julia 86 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 6:54
11. Swiczinsky, Carola 86 Pestalozzi-Schule 6:55
12. Gödecke, Lara 86 6:57
13. Hutzl, Jessica 87 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:15
14. Unrath, Jana 87 7:21
15. Jeck, Jennifer 87 Pestalozzi-Schule 7:29
16. Stahlmann, Katja 86 Pestalozzi-Schule 7:36
17. Koch, Marscha 87 7:39
18. Acosta, Rebecca 87 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:40
19. Theis, Tina 86 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 7:42
20. Diefenbacher, Sabrina 87 Pestalozzi-Schule 7:47
21. Lehnert, Daniela 86 Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Schule 7:54
22. Meurer,Hannah 86 8:03
23. Grünzinger, Anne 87 Friedrich-Grundschule 8:18
24. Werle, Vanessa 86 Pestalozzi-Schule 8:25
25. Morrice, Katie 86 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 8:27
26. de Pijper, Sanne 87 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 8:34
27. Freund, Lara 86 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 8:35
28. Castillo, Jenny 87 Friedrich-Grundschule 8:42
29. Schmidlin, Melanie 87 Pestalozzi-Schule 8:46
30. Hahn, Katharina 87 Friedrich-Grundschule 8:54
31. Schrem, Eva 86 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 9:03
32. Weghmann, Victoria 87 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 9:26
33. Figueroa, Vanessa 87 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 9:27
34. Tena-Morillo, Melissa 87 9:39
35. el Bosely, Sina 87 Friedrich-Grundschule 9:43
36. Mayer, Lisa-Marie 86 Friedrich-Grundschule 9:48
Schüler B 1984-85 - 1500 m Schüler - 1500 m
1. Swiczinsky, Paul 84 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 5:49
2. Schneider, Volker 84 5:55
3. Kühn, Robert 85 Bergsträßer LG 5:59
4. Zeisig, Larls 85 6:02
5. Acosta, Gilberto 84 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 6:03
6. Pflästerer, Henrik 85 Friedrich Realschule 6:08
7. Delbeck, Martin 84 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 6:11
8. Bienert, Sebastian 85 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 6:16
9. Herrmann, Michael 85 6:17
10. Fuhr, Philipp 85 TG Laudenbach 6:20
11. Michel, Carlo 85 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 6:21
12. Ense, Alexander 84 Friedrich Realschule 6:25
13. Herzog, Markus 84 TV Oberflockenbach 6:33
14. Tritsch, Martin 85 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:36
15. Geppert, Daniel 85 Friedrich Realschule 6:37
16. Bethge, Niki 85 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 6:45
17. Hackenschmidt, Gilles 85 6:55
18. Sahin Ömer 85 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 7:08
19. Kadel, Florian 85 7:13
20. Pfauter, Tom 84 7:23
21. Unrath, Manuel 85 7:37
22. Hayatsu, Oktay 84 8:22
23. Flößer, Christoph 85 Friedrich Realschule 8:44
24. van Ee, David 85 Friedrich Realschule 10:27
Schülerinnen B 1984-85 - 1500 m Schüler - 1500 m
1. Koch, Irmela 84 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 6:00
2. Bartels, Cora 84 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 6:09
3. Sakine, Karakanja 85 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 6:14
4. Lund, Frederike 85 TG Laudenbach 6:15
5. Diefenbach, Céline 84 TSG 1862 Weinheim 6:56
6. Gragert, Jasmin 85 7:00
7. Grimm, Christina 85 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 7:04
8. Kordes, Anja 84 TSG 1862 Weinheim Schwimmen 7:14
9. Lautenschläger, Julia 84 TSG 1862 Weinheim Schwimmen 7:36
10. Rothenhäuser, Sinje 84 Friedrich Realschule 8:33
Schüler A 1982-83 - 1500 m Schüler - 1500 m
1. Sieber, Andreas 82 5:11
2. Fehrenbach, Thomas 82 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 5:13
3. Swiczinsky, Felix 83 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 5:18
4. Stach, Manuel 82 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 5:39
5. Henk, Torsten 82 Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 5:53
6. Schneider, Norbert 82 5:57
7. Sahin, Hasan 83 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 7:55
8. Weber, Martin 82 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 8:36
Schülerinnen A 1982-83 - 1500 m Schüler - 1500 m
1. Abel, Sibille 82 5:54
2. Sigmund, Nicole 83 TSG 1862 Weinheim Schwimmen 6:34
3. Drebes, Freya 82 TSG 1862 Weinheim Schwimmen 7:56
Schüler D 88 und jünger - 1200 m Bambini Lauf Schüler - 1500 m
1. Zilg, Fabian 88 Pestalozzi-Schule 5:15
2. Aberle, Jörg 88 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:16
3. Dies, Chris 88 Pestalozzi-Schule 5:18
4. Schulz, Simon 88 TG Laudenbach 5:25
5. Sichau, Jonas 88 Pestalozzi-Schule 5:26
6. Rahn, Robin 88 Pestalozzi-Schule 5:30
7. Ludwig, Simon 88 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:39
8. Haufe, Dirk 88 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:49
9. Cano, Daniel 88 TSG 1862 Weinheim LA 5:51
10. Oswald, Florian 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 5:52
11. Meier-Küster, Jonas 89 TSG 1862 Weinheim LA 5:53
12. Link, Benjamin 90 5:57
13. Schönborn, Andreas 89 5:58
14. Schmitt, Daniel 89 Waldschule Weinheim 5:59
15. Baetcke, Jonas 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 6:00
16. Leible, Tobias 90 6:01
17. Kordes, Moritz 89 TSG 1862 Weinheim Schwimmen 6:02
18. Bartels, Benjamin 89 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:04
19. Zilg, Julian 89 Pestalozzi-Schule 6:05
20. Herrmann, Christian 88 TG Laudenbach 6:05
21. Gund, Patrick 88 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:08
22. Eisenhauer, David 89 TSG 1862 Weinheim Handball 6:09
23. Oqueka, Jens-Martin 88 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:10
24. Siebels, Philipp 88 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:13
25. Vierneisel, Moritz 89 Pestalozzi-Schule 6:14
26. Bienert, Dominik 89 TSG 1862 Weinheim LA 6:16
27. Wintermantel, Dimitri 88 6:17
28. Preuße, Felix 88 6:20
29. Kadel, Jonas 90 6:22
30. Wiegand, Stefan 88 Pestalozzi-Schule 6:24
31. Liebrich, Sergei 88 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:25
32. Griethe, Dennis 90 6:25
33. Post, Maico 88 6:28
34. Frank, Thiemo 88 6:32
35. Strobel, Bastian 88 TSG 1862 Weinheim Handball 6:33
36. Felz, Simon 88 Friedrich-Grundschule 6:35
37. Jaußen, Benjamin 88 6:37
38. Mazuka, Lorenzo 90 6:43
39. Aleithe, Kilian 88 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:44
40. Gerstner, Julian 90 6:46
41. Hruschka, Patrik 89 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:51
42. Stair, Max 90 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:52
43. Schneider, Simon 88 DJK Feudenheim 6:52
44. Thurn, Ingo 88 Friedrich-Grundschule 6:56
45. Kühn, Thomas 90 TSG 1862 Weinheim Handball 6:59
46. Kleb, Henning 89 TSG 1862 Weinheim Handball 7:07
47. Fehrecke, Joschka 90 TSG 1862 Weinheim Handball 7:08
48. Möller, Daniel 88 Friedrich-Grundschule 7:11
49. Eidel, Oliver 90 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:17
50. Griese, Andreas 88 Waldschule Weinheim 7:18
51. Pflästerer, Patrick 88 Waldschule Weinheim 7:18
52. Meurer, Joscha 90 7:20
53. Preuße, Florian 91 7:22
54. Gölz, René 90 TG Jahn Trösel 7:27
55. Lehr, Timo 89 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:34
56. Schmitt, Christopher 88 Friedrich-Grundschule 7:38
57. Eisenhauer, Matthias 88 Friedrich-Grundschule 7:39
58. Bolat, Murat 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 7:47
59. Hutzl, Steffen 88 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:50
60. Bamberger, Gabor 89 Mitta Kon Team Heusenstamm 7:51
61. Völker, Marius 89 SV 09 Weinheim 7:51
62. Zeller, Aron-Dominik 88 8:03
63. Kämmerer, Lars 90 TSG 1862 Weinheim Handball 8:15
64. Kadel, Matthias 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 8:17
65. Eichhorn, Florian 90 8:25
66. Eichhorn, Philipp 91 TG Jahn Trösel 8:30
67. Kocapinar, Feridun 90 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 8:52
68. Mert, Ömer 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 8:58
69. Kaupa, Max 88 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 9:00
Schülerinnen D 88 u. jü. - 1200 m Bambini Lauf Schüler - 1500 m
1. Burel, Verena 88 DJK Feudenheim 5:44
2. Uhrig, Anja 88 DJK Feudenheim 5:51
3. Eichhorn, Lisa 88 Daumberg-Schule Trösel 5:56
4. Dreher, Laura 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 6:14
5. Lies, Luisa 88 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:19
6. Müller-Berghoff, Brinja 89 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:31
7. Zimmermann, Daniela 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 6:38
8. Lewis, Kathrin 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 6:40
9. Neumann, Jessica 89 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:41
10. Sauer, Nadine 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 6:43
11. Gauger, Katharina 88 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:52
12. Leible, Franziska 91 7:09
13. Pflästerer, Caroline 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 7:14
14. de Pijper, Veerle 89 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:15
15. Seethaler, Sarah 88 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:16
16. Kamprad, Carolin 88 7:17
17. Emmler, Lisa 88 7:18
18. Kußmaul, Lisa 90 Friedrich-Grundschule 7:19
19. Jaußen, Janina 89 7:19
20. Kattermann, Carolin 90 DJK Feudenheim Triathlon 7:25
21. Sarnecki, Julia 88 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:32
22. Thurn, Lena 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 7:34
23. Bauer, Yasmin 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 7:35
24. Mann, Andrea 90 7:35
25. Rüssel, Bianca 88 TSG 1862 Weinheim LA 7:45
26. Bernhard, Jaqueline 90 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:59
27. Hutzl, Selina 90 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 8:00
28. Eichhorn, Natalie 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 8:08
29. Turmo, Stephanie 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 8:24
30. Etzdorf, Lisa 89 TSG 1862 Weinheim LA 8:27
31. Hofmann, Silvia 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 8:30
32. Seethaler, Lea 91 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 8:31
33. Sagewitz, Lisa 89 Friedrich-Grundschule 8:34
34. Orellana, Arabel 88 Pestalozzi-Schule 8:35
35. Lustermann, Marie 89 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 8:39
36. Ebert, Rebecca 88 8:55
37. Hopp, Laura 89 TSG 1862 Weinheim LA 8:58
38. Weigold, Luisa 93 9:07
39. Prinz, Désirée 88 Friedrich-Grundschule 10:45
40. Hördt, Jessica 88 Pestalozzi-Schule 10:55
41. Dreikluft, Lisa 88 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 10:56
Schüler D 88 und jünger - Schülerinnen D 88 u. jü. - 1200 m Bambini Lauf
1. Grundschule Lützelsachsen 1:01:26
Aberle (88) 5:16 - Ludwig (88) 5:39 - Bartels (89) 6:04
Gund (88) 6:08 - Oqueka (88) 6:10 - Siebels (88) 6:13
Lies (88) 6:19 - Liebrich (88) 6:25 - Müller-Berghoff (89) 6:31
Neumann (89) 6:41
2. Friedrich-Grundschule 1:06:03
Oswald (89) 5:52 - Baetcke (89) 6:00 - Dreher (89) 6:14
Felz (88) 6:35 - Zimmermann (89) 6:38 - Lewis (89) 6:40
Sauer (89) 6:43 - Thurn (88) 6:56 - Möller (88) 7:11
Pflästerer (89) 7:14
3. Grundschule Lützelsachsen 1:12:03
Aleithe (88) 6:44 - Hruschka (89) 6:51 - Stair (90) 6:52
Gauger (88) 6:52 - de Pijper (89) 7:15 - Seethaler (88) 7:16
Eidel (90) 7:17 - Sarnecki (88) 7:32 - Lehr (89) 7:34
Hutzl (88) 7:50
4. Friedrich-Grundschule 1:18:51
Kußmaul (90) 7:19 - Thurn (89) 7:34 - Bauer (89) 7:35
Schmitt (88) 7:38 - Eisenhauer (88) 7:39 - Bolat (89) 7:47
Eichhorn (89) 8:08 - Kadel (89) 8:17 - Turmo (89) 8:24
Hofmann (89) 8:30
Schüler C 1986 u. 1987 - Schülerinnen C 1986 u. 87 - 1500 m
1. Grundschule Lützelsachsen 1:11:19
Flocke (86) 6:26 - Gauger (87) 6:38 - Goossens (86) 6:54
Pistor (86) 7:06 - Becker (87) 7:08 - Dübler (87) 7:09
Hutzl (87) 7:15 - Sporer (87) 7:15 - Acosta (87) 7:40
Früh (87) 7:48
2. Friedrich-Grundschule 1:12:40
Gall (86) 5:42 - Ramandan (87) 6:37 - Dreher (86) 6:38
Espinar Lorente (87) 6:39 - Friedrich (87) 7:09 - Osaj (86) 7:27
Bakan (87) 7:41 - Greiner (87) 7:47 - Grünzinger (87) 8:18
Castillo (87) 8:42
3. Pestalozzi-Schule 1:14:43
Dies (86) 5:53 - Swiczinsky (86) 6:55 - Erl (86) 7:29
Jeck (87) 7:29 - Heuser (87) 7:30 - Stahlmann (86) 7:36
Huckelheim (87) 7:45 - Diefenbacher (87) 7:47 - Javor (87) 7:54
Werle (86) 8:25
4. TSG 1862 Fußball 1:15:53
Lutz (87) 6:53 - Weiß (87) 6:55 - Tondo (87) 7:07
Bisch (87) 7:17 - Schmith (87) 7:23 - Aydoz (87) 7:33
Streb (87) 7:44 - Kessler (87) 7:49 - Werner (87) 8:28
Schmid (87) 8:44
zurück
Startseite